Kòd peyi a
koulè kòd hex
bank swiftcode
2024 jou ferye
DEUTSCHE BANK PRIVAT UND GESCHAEFTSKUNDEN AG
Almay branch
DEUTSCHE BANK PRIVAT UND GESCHAEFTSKUNDEN AG Almay branch
No.
lavil
branch
adrès
SWIFT kòd
31
AUGSBURG
-
-
DEUTDEDB720
32
AURICH
-
-
DEUTDEDB289
33
BACKNANG
-
-
DEUTDEDB601
34
BAD BERLEBURG
-
-
DEUTDEDB463
35
BAD CANNSTATT
-
-
DEUTDEDB600
36
BAD DOBERAN
-
-
DEUTDEDB131
37
BAD DRIBURG
-
-
DEUTDEDB473
38
BAD DUERKHEIM
-
-
DEUTDEDB552
39
BAD FREIENWALDE
-
-
DEUTDEDB172
40
BAD HARZBURG
-
-
DEUTDEDB272
41
BAD HERSFELD
-
DUDENSTRASSE 11
DEUTDEDB518
42
BAD HOMBURG
-
-
DEUTDEDB500
43
BAD HONNEF
-
-
DEUTDEDB944
44
BAD IBURG
-
-
DEUTDEDB921
45
BAD KREUZNACH
-
-
DEUTDEDB560
46
BAD LAASPHE
-
-
DEUTDEDB469
47
BAD LANGENSALZA
-
-
DEUTDEDB829
48
BAD LAUTERBERG
-
-
DEUTDEDB278
49
BAD LIPPSPRINGE
-
-
DEUTDEDB474
50
BAD MERGENTHEIM
-
-
DEUTDEDB792
51
BAD MUENSTEREIFEL
-
-
DEUTDEDB379
52
BAD NEUENAHR-AHRWEILER
-
-
DEUTDEDB943
53
BAD OEYNHAUSEN
-
-
DEUTDEDB491
54
BAD PYRMONT
-
-
DEUTDEDB255
55
BAD REICHENHALL
-
-
DEUTDEDB710
56
BAD SACHSA
-
-
DEUTDEDB279
57
BAD SAECKINGEN
-
-
DEUTDEDB684
58
BAD SALZUFLEN
-
-
DEUTDEDB477
59
BAD SALZUNGEN
-
-
DEUTDEDB842
60
BAD TOELZ
-
-
DEUTDEDB700
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Tout lang
Tik
Turkmen
Tradisyonèl Chinwa
Senplifye Chinwa
Danwa
Basque
Japonè
Maori
Javanese
Esperanto
Galisyen
Katalan
Kannada
Nepali
Boolean
Frijan
Belarisyen
Lityanyen
Ibbo
Icelandic
Ongwa
Endonezyen
Sundanese Endonezyen
Endyen
Script Gujarati
Kirgiz
Panyòl
Kwoasyen
Ebre
Grèk
Amenyen
Azerbaydjan
Chichewa
Bengali
Paschituwen
Laten
Latvian
Franse
Bosnyen
Pèsik
Polonè
Finnish
Amharic
Arab
Albanyen
Ris
Bilgari
Sin Alman
Sid Afriken Kossa
Sid Afriken Zoulou
Kazakh
Welsh
Korsik
Miao
Angle
Awayi
Kurdish
Nòvejyen
Punjabi
Thai
Tamil
Telugu
Kreyòl ayisyen
Ikrenyen
Ouzbek
Oudou
Somali
Maltese
Malay
Masedwan
Malgache
Marathi
Malayalam
Khmer
Cebu
Tchekoslovaki
Shona
Lang Olandè
Georgian
Swahili
Slovak
Sloveni
Filipino
Vyetnamyen
Tajik
Sèb
Yiddish
Estonyen
Ilandè
Syèd
Sesotho
Italyen
Pòtigè
Uyghur
Mongolyen
Haushavin
Laowen
Alman
Oriya
Burmese
Luanda
Luxembourgish
Ceylon
Yoruba
Koreyen
Samoan
Romanian
Galvin nan Scotland
Tatar